Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
Home > Service Equipment >

Wedding Supplies

Wedding Supplies

All Wedding Supplies wholesalers & Wedding Supplies manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Wedding Supplies products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 8537 products from Wedding Supplies Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 3.75M Vertical Remote Multideck Fridge , Commercial Glass Door Refrigerator for sale

Brand Name:SINCOOL

Model Number:I7 GAEA ECO

Place of Origin:CHINA

3.75M Remote Glass Door Multideck Display Fridge with Veritcal LED Lighting (Pls check the I7 GAEA ECO video from: Introductions: I7 GAEA ECO remote glass door multideck display fridge is ideal to be used for beer display, ...

Verified Supplier


Quality Intelligent coffee bean color sorting machine for sale

Brand Name:webest

Model Number:6SXZ-320

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dear we supply newest technology color sorter from China. directly manufacture. good quality and reasonable price. hot selling to Asia market market for rice. Wheat. grain. beans. Corn sorting. welcome to contact if any demand. Thanks ! ​5000+Pixel ...

Hefei Baite Optoelectronic Technology Co., ltd.
Active Member

Quality Amb-Fubinaca ,(FUB-AMB),MMB-FUBINACA,synthetic cannabinoid for sale

Brand Name:mh

Model Number:1715016-76-4

Place of Origin:China

AMB-FUBINACA AMB-FUBINACA (also known as FUB-AMB and MMB-FUBINACA) is an indazole-based synthetic cannabinoid that is a potent agonist of the CB1 receptor and has been sold online as a designer drug.[1][2][3] It was originally developed by Pfizer which ...

Meihua Biological Technology Co.,Ltd
Active Member


Quality High Quality&Purity CAS : 58-32-2 Dypyridamole with Competitive price for sale

Model Number:CAS 58-32-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dypyridamole -1, Product Name: Dipyridamole -2, Specification & Standard: USP /EP /BP 99.5% -3, CAS #: 58-32-2 -4, MF: / MW: C24H40N8O4 / 504.6256 -5, Description: Yellow or light yellow crystalline powder -6, Function: A- For disseminated intravascular ...

Xiangtan Jiayeyuan Biological Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Quality INGRON1504IS Four-Channel SD Professional IRD Digital TV de-modulation & SD decoding  PAL/NTSC auto-switching for sale

Brand Name:INGRON

Model Number:INGRON1504IS

Place of Origin:China

DVB IPTV Professional IRD MPEG-2/4 Decoder Series Introductions INGRON1504IS SD Professional IRD is a device integrated with modules of demodulation and decoding. It supports tuner input in DVB-S, and decodes RF signals into analogue A/V. It is also ...

Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member


Quality choke valve function oil gas flow direction flow calculation flow coefficient for sale

Brand Name:Yucai

Model Number:CC cage choke valve

Place of Origin:China

CC cage choke valve Standard API 6A Bean size 1'',2'',3'' DN 2-1/16'',2-9/16'',3-1/16'',3-1/8'',4-1/16'' PN 3000psi,5000psi,10000psi,15000psi Material AA,BB,CC,DD,EE,FF Temperature K,L,N,P,S,T,U,V PR 1,2 PSL 1,2,3 Media oil,gas,water Connection Flange,...

Shifang Yucai Chemical Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Quality Colorful Crystal Soil / Water Crystals / potassium polyacrylate for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:sapway

Colorful Crystal Soil Product Description Colorful Crystal Soil is a high-tech product--super absorbent polymer produced by our company. It has excellent water absorbing capacity and gorgeous colors. It can absorb and retain lots of water and nutritive ...

Guangdong SAPWAY Industrial Co., Ltd
Site Member


Quality Power cable Adjustable Web Board  XC823 for sale

Brand Name:Xinrui

Model Number:XC823

Place of Origin:China

Adjustable Web Board XC823 Name: Adjustable Web Board Model Number: XC-823 Brand Name: XR Place of Origin: Dezhou, Shandong, China Size (L*W*H): 1620*760*810mm Net weight .: 61kg Features: 1,The main frame is selected as rectangular tube with a height of ...

Ningjin Xinrui Fitness Equipment Factory
Active Member

Quality 100G SFP28 Transceiver QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:sfp28

Place of Origin:China

100G SFP28 Transceiver QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver Features: Supports 103.1Gbps aggregate bit rates Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low Power dissipation Up to 100m transmission on MMF OM4 and 10km/2km over SMF...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Quality Recyclable Metal Ballot Box Logo Customized Environmental Materials for sale

Brand Name:Ballotexpert

Model Number:SE-BXM001

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Recyclable Metal Aluminum Alloy Election Ballot Box With Lock Specifications: Name large metal lock box Material Metal Logo Your logo is available Theme Voting, Suggestion, Charitable Size 32.5*21*48cm Shape Rectangle, square etc. Technique Laser cutting,...

Guangzhou Smart Dragon Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier


Quality Factory Price Washed Dried White Back Black Fungus Whole in 1KGS Pack for sale


Model Number:Washed Dried White Back Black Fungus

Place of Origin:CHINA

Introductin of Dried Black Fungus Black Fungus, auricularia poiytricha see illustration. Also known as cloud ear, tree ear, wood fungus, mouse ear, jelly mushroom, and so on. It can refer to a few different closely related species of edible fungus used ...

Active Member


Quality High Flow Medical Oxygen Bubbler Humidifier Bottle Blue Color Japanese Type for sale

Model Number:Humidifier Bottle 10

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

Medical Humidifiers are used to help humidify the Oxygen or Medical Air administered to the patient through respiratory tubes. The humidifiers are designed to be shatter proof. Our reusable series is designed to be resistant against high temperature (134...

yuyao jiahua medical appliance co.,ltd
Active Member

Quality Fear The Walking Dead Season 3 DVD Action Thriller Movie The TV Show Series DVD Wholesale for sale

Brand Name:Movie The TV Show Series

Model Number:Fear The Walking Dead Season 3 DVD

Place of Origin:china

Accept Mix Order ! Contact us for more info of the dvd items. Skype:John-super8days Wholesale New Released Movie The TV Show Series : Fear The Walking Dead Season 3 DVD Item: Fear The Walking Dead Third ...

Super 8 days Co.,Ltd
Site Member


Quality Inflatable Swim buoy,Inflatable bunker,water sport game,paintball bunkers for sale

Brand Name:KAYPEE

Model Number:Inflatable Swim buoy


Inflatable Swim Buoy/Paintball bunker More details pictures: ​ Accessories: 1) Bower or Pump (need order) 2) PVC Bag 3) Repair kits, include the main color PVC material used on inflatable and 1pc glue.(Glue are banned by airplane, only by sea)

Site Member

Quality Merchandising Metal Rotating 4 - way Countertop Eyeglasses Display stand for sale

Brand Name:Customized

Model Number:custom pop dislay (12)

Place of Origin:China

Merchandising Metal Rotating 4-way Countertop Eyeglasses Display stand The size can be customzied according to the sunglasses you want to display. So the price is up to the design and the material you choose, as well as the finishing you prefer. After all...

Site Member


Quality REP404 Free Laser Printing Metal Insert Pull tight Plastic security seal Adjustable Length Plastic Seal for sale

Brand Name:RUIER

Model Number:REP404

Place of Origin:Shandong

REP404 Free Laser Printing Metal Insert Pull tight Plastic security seal Adjustable Length Plastic Seal Model REP404 Free Laser Printing Metal Insert Pull tight Plastic security seal Adjustable Length Plastic Seal Material PP&PE;stainless steel pin Color ...

Shandong RUIER Seal Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Quality Blue Colored EPDM Rubber Granules Anti Slipping / Vibration ISO9001 Certified for sale

Brand Name:running

Place of Origin:China

Anti-slipping / Anti-vibration Color EPDM Rubber Granules ISO9001 Description: 1. Odorless -- the product is environmental-friendly and is free of formaldehyde and odor; 2. Anti-slipping -- the rubber and EPDM can resist slipping and protect users; 3. ...

Jiaxing Running Rubber&Plastic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier


Quality Shopping mall architectural model real estate, 3d miniature building model for sale

Brand Name:szj

Model Number:architectural model 1

Place of Origin:China

Shopping mall architectural model real estate 1, the effect of the light inside the building The use of low-voltage light bulbs, with translucent building materials, installed in the interior of the building, resulting in the evening light effect. ...

Guangzhou SZJ Building Model Maker Company
Active Member

Quality MPO-LC MPO panel OM3 0.9mm 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO Module/Cassette for sale

Brand Name:Fiberlink

Model Number:Module Cassette

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Features ● Factory terminated and tested ● 12 Fiber per connector ● Push-pull type mating / un-mating ● Customer length ● Fiber types: SM , MM ,OM3 ● High perfoemance in IL & RL ● Suitable for MPO / MTP application ● ...

Shenzhen FiberLink Optic Communication co.,Ltd
Active Member


Quality ACE Modern High Quality Wood Glass Railing Indoor Straight Staircase for sale

Brand Name:ACE

Model Number:ST001

Place of Origin:China

1:Stringer 200*150*6mm A3 steel powder coated,sus304,sus316 satin/mirror finish 2:Tread 30mm solid timber,25,52mm laminated tempered glass, 30mm solid marble. 3:Tread support 6.0mm thick steek plate,A3 steel power coated,sus 304,sus316 satin/mirror finish...

ACE Architectural Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0