Sign In | Join Free | My podcastellano.com
podcastellano.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing & Publishing > Radio & TV Broadcasting Equipment >

Cable Ferrule Printing Machine

cable ferrule printing machine

All cable ferrule printing machine wholesalers & cable ferrule printing machine manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable ferrule printing machine products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 100 products from cable ferrule printing machine Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality 3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality ISO 9001 Fiber Optic Components 40 Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven 1000W for sale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

... Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200℃ Control percise:±1℃ Timer range:1~99min 99seconds Machine Dimension:405×320×135mm Net weight:6.5KG Package dimension:400×490×180mm 1. We provide 1 year...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Nickel Plating Brass Conduit Fittings Metal Turned For Automatic Equipment for sale

Place of Origin:China

...Brass H59/3602/2604/H62 Electrical Conduit Fittings Nickel Plating Description: We are professional Custom Machined Parts , Metal hardware products manufacturer, and we can make all kinds of metal parts, truck...

Suzhou Wisdom International Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality Simplex Duplex Female SC to Female SC Fiber Optic Adaptor UPC APC for sale

Brand Name:Seifree

Model Number:SADP-A-S/M-S/D-S-SC-FPC/FAPC-SC-FPC/FAPC

Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

... Optic Adaptor Optical Adapter UPC APC Description Fiber optic adapters are used to connect two cable or cable and equipment. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special...

Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality SC-SC Fiber optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex for long distance transmission for sale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:SCSTSM09SX

Place of Origin:CHINA

... labs and other areas where one needs a variety of cables with various sockets and adapters for quick connections. Features: - Cable sheath LSZH - Cable diameter 3.0 mm simplex - Buffer 0.9 mm Strip easy - Ceramic Ferrule - All assemblies

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Portable Ferrule Printing Machine Thermal Transfer Printing  LCD Display Mini Desktop for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:L-MARK

Model Number:LK-320 Series

...Portable Ferrule Printing Machine Thermal Transfer Printing LCD Display Mini Desktop Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-320 and LK-...

LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
Active Member

Beijing

Quality JUKI BUS BRIDGE BOARD E9603729000 for sale

Place of Origin:Japan

Brand Name:JUKI

... JUKI machine www.py-smt.com sales@py-smt.com Skype: Beckypingyou@hotmail.com JUKI BUS BRIDGE BOARD E9603729000 JUKI E98927150A0 DISP RELAY CABLE ASM. JUKI E98927290A0 CHIP BOX SENSOR RELAY CABLE AS...

Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Ferrule Tube Printer for sale

Categories:Metal Pipe Joints

Telephone:86-10-62968596

Country/Region:china

... adroit team in complete sync with set industry standards. This is used for printing/marking on ferrule printing machines.. Besides, this Ferrule Tube Printer can be availed from us at marginal rates. Features: Easy to...

BEIJING SUPVAN ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Cable id printer for sale

Place of Origin:Beijing

Brand Name:Supvan

Model Number:TP80E

... tubes label tape and heat shrink tube ,automates half and full cuts. It allow to print on tubes(0.5-6mm diameter) and label tape(6,9,12mm). English operation interface with English spelling input...

Supvan Technology (Beijing)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Beijing

Quality Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Central Concentrity Type Suit for Ferrule or Connector Holder for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

Telephone:755-23033329

Country/Region:china

... Sketch: The following Frame Sketch picture briefly introduce the main part of the polishing machine and their functions. Ferrule material: The industrial production qualified rate to be higher, and regardless of grinding...

Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Insertion Loss and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments for sale

Categories:Fiber Optical Connector

Telephone:86-755-28068648

Country/Region:china

... and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments Products Description: FOCC the Insertion loss (IL) and return loss (RL) on fiber optical components are measured fast and accurately. Print this Page Bookmark...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-AFPC

..., which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard single-mode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in...

Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Brake Parts for sale

Categories:Ferrule Printing Machine

Telephone:+86-055-89497613

Country/Region:china

Add Inquiry CL-16D DESCRIPTION:Brake Cable Ferrule, Brass Machined. PCS/CTN:25000 N.W:12.50 G.W:13.00 MEAS:0.50' Print Ready Page Catalog Download

Coloury Enterprise Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Hand Crimping Tools for sale

Categories:Terminal Crimping Tool

Telephone:0086-577-62721532

Country/Region:china

...Home > Products > Hand Crimping Tools WX-50L Pneumatic Cable Terminal Crimping Machine for AWG12-2 wires of impression and hexagon crimp Hand Crimping Tools Print this page Fav this page E-mail us: linsuniao@126...

Yueqing Fivestar Hardware Tools Factory Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH for sale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

Model Number:OPC-AFPC

..., which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard single-mode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in...

OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Quality Fiber OPtic Fast Connector Model: SK03-FC3518 for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Telephone:86-21-51866138

Country/Region:china

... fusion splicing machine. 2. This connector is quick assembly which requires only normal fiber preparation tools: cable strippingtool and fiber cleaver. 3.The connector adopts Fiber Pre-Embedded Tech with superior ceramic ferrule and aluminum...

Shanghai Seako Communication Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality High Quality Full Foundation Makeup Brush Kits for sale

Categories:Heat Seal Packaging Bags

Telephone:+86-755-85225316

Country/Region:china

... wood Handle color red Ferrule material aluminum Ferrule color pink Per set number 10pcs Hair length 9mm~38mm Total length 133mm~166mm Logo print hot stamping/emboss/silk screen printing Total weight 240g Package...

Anyworld Cosmetic Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Sc-LC Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord for sale

Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508

Country/Region:china

...-80. 3.For the connector,ceramic ferrule can provide APC type(conical type or step tye) and PC type. 4.All materials meet the RoHS standard. 5.The patch cable can be customized according to...

SHENZHEN CLAN OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber curing furnace for sale

Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:0755-29407391

Country/Region:china

...; 7.Solid chemical equipment replacement, reduce auxiliary time; 8.Has the advantages of simple operation, reliable. TAG Print this page || Close Automatic cut-ray machine Polishing Machine

Shenzhen Lianluoyuan Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request