Sign In | Join Free | My podcastellano.com
podcastellano.com
Products
Search by Category

e1 transceiver

All e1 transceiver wholesalers & e1 transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide e1 transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1156 products from e1 transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0201DSF

Place of Origin:China

... Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:NM-8CE1T1-PRI

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Form Factor: Internal Max Transfer Rate: 2.048 Mbps ISDN Interface: ISDN PRI DESCRIPTION The Cisco E1/T1 ISDN PRI Network Module's integrated channel service unit (CSU) ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-E1F1-5

Place of Origin:ShenZhenChina

... and one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T Ethernet data transmission on the E1 channel. It is a high performance, self-learning Ethernet bridge. This device is the ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R010SF

Place of Origin:China

... Transceivers 1V↑ 1-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Remarks: Our product adopts modular design, it support customization, you can add kinds of signals in by customization. ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Quality  for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:Cisco Router Modules

Place of Origin:China

... Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Product Overview: Specifications Products Status: Stock Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: NM-8CE1T1-PRI ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:DALLAS

Model Number:DS21Q354

... of (Quad T1/E1 Transceiver 5V) DALLAS - DS21Q354. Detailed Description of DS21Q354: EIS Part Number: EIS-DS21Q354 Manufacturer Part Number: DS21Q354 Manufacturer / Brand: ...

EIS LIMITED (Excellent Integrated System LIMITED)
Site Member

HongKong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONV01540

... Features with the E1 connector Speed: 2.048 Mbps, allowable deviation ±50ppm Impedance: 75Ω unbalanced, 120Ω balance can be selected ...

Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

... 1200481 E1 Adtran compatible Optical SFP Transceivers 1.25G 1310nm 10KM LC Connector Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP-0310 Data ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:cisco

Model Number:VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1

... CISCO VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1interface card PRODUCT DETAILSVWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 7.9 cm x 12.2 cm x 2.1 cm ...

Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:ONV

Model Number:ONVDT/R2V1D-S

... Multimode Video Telephone Optical Transceiver E1 With 2 Channel Quick Detail: 2 Channel One-direction Video+1 ChannelReverse DATA (SM ) Wavelength: 850nm / 1310nm Transmission ...

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality  for sale

Categories:Optical Fiber Media Converter

Telephone:86-0755-26400288, 86

Country/Region:china

... -distance Ethernet net bridge. The Ethernet interface support jumbo frames (2036bit); have the function of E1 interface loop return examination, avoid the converter crashed ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+86 21 54298085

Country/Region:china

... SFP WDM (Bi-Di) Optical Transceiver Features:. 1310nm or 1550nm MQW FP or DFB laser diode as transmitter InGaAs PIN photodiode ...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:0086-571-28184719

Country/Region:china

... optical transceiver, support audio, data,ETH,E1,phone etc This equipment provides 128 channels video over single fiber,4U Rack mount chassis,configure 8* cards,16 video card...

Hangzhou TAK Communication Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Interface Converters

Country/Region:china

... Applications Download Related Products Overview This interface converter is based on FPGA,providing one framed E1 interface and one Ethernet interface to achieve 10/100Base-T ...

Shenzhen Billion Grand Tech Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

Telephone:+8615999544311

Country/Region:china

... Rack Mount Fiber Optic Transceiver9-64 Channels Video Optic Transceiver Back to: Fiber Optic Transceiver 6 Channels Video Optic Transceiver FO offers/supply 6 Channels Video ...

FoTechnology(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:0755-26511495 26511496

Country/Region:china

... light xiang communications has full intellectual property rights of cascade type/node type video optical transceiver product, USES the optical/electric bus cascade technology, ...

Shenzhen guangxiang communications equipment co., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Fixed Wireless Terminals

Telephone:+86-21-58718070

Country/Region:china

... to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Huawei Dslam UA5000 GPON/FE/GE/E1 port Onu Msan Access Control Card Board Product Overview To meet ...

Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Optical Transceivers

Telephone:0755-61553190 61553198

Country/Region:china

... backup fiber optic link), with concise veneer form 4E1 provide different 8E1/16E1 / E1 interface of capacity, PDH optical transceiver along the 100M optional line-speed ...

Shen zhen TianBo communication equipment Co., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Categories:Battery Packs

Telephone:0086-755-23767241

Country/Region:china

14 Rack-mount Chassis FMC View: 20 Brand: NVOC Type: 14 Rack-mount Chassis Introduction 14 Rack-mount Chassis Brief Introduction Rack-mount chassis is a centralized and economical ...

Shenzhen New Vision Optical Communication Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality  for sale

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:DALLAS

Model Number:DS21Q554

... of (Quad T1/E1 Transceiver 5V) DALLAS - DS21Q554. Detailed Description of DS21Q554: EIS Part Number: EIS-DS21Q554 Manufacturer Part Number: DS21Q554 Manufacturer / Brand: ...

EIS LIMITED (Excellent Integrated System LIMITED)
Site Member

HongKong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request