Sign In | Join Free | My podcastellano.com
podcastellano.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Cordless Telephones >

Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

small form factor pluggable transceiver

All small form factor pluggable transceiver wholesalers & small form factor pluggable transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide small form factor pluggable transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4668 products from small form factor pluggable transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module JD094B for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD094B Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature -10℃~ +85℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM ..

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband interconnects QSFP+ MSA compliant y 40G Telecom connections Up to 40km transmission Operating case temperature: 0~70C Maximum 3.5W operation power RoHS compliant 1. General Description This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-40km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE.

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, etc, and have got the ISO9001-2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA, FCC, RoHS and REACH certificates to ensure the quality of products. Please contact us to get detail data sheet. The Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver J4860A for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

Model Number:FTR-5012L-80H

Single Mode SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver J4860A 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4860A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver ..

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP-GE-L Single Mode Fiber SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-GE-L

Place of Origin:China

SFP-GE-L Single Mode Fiber SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-GE-L Cisco SFP-GE-L Specification: Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver CISCO SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP WITH DOM 1000BASE-LX MINI GBIC-LX WITH DOM General Information Product Number: SFP-GE-L Product Name: Cisco 1000Base-LX SFP Form Factor: Plug-in module Device Type: Transceiver module Technical Specifications Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

SFP-10G-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM Part No. SFP-10G-ER Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type SMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 10G Max Cable Distance 40KM Certification CE, ROHS, FCC Wavelength 1550nm Optical Components EML 1550nm Product Description SFP-10G-ER is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over single mode fiber. The module consists of 1550 EML Laser, InGaAs PIN and Preamplifier in a high-integrated optical sub...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality VCSEL Transmitter 10G BIDI SFP MMF Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-AL

Place of Origin:China

... 10G BIDI SFP MMF Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-AL Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 850nm 300m DOM This Alcatel-Lucent® SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module JD094B for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

...Juniper Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD094B Datarate ...

Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality SFP-GE-L Single Mode Fiber SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SFP-GE-L

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-GE-L Single Mode Fiber SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP-GE-L Cisco SFP-GE-L Specification: Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver CISCO SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP WITH DOM...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:1.25G-CWDM-1350-ZX

Place of Origin:China

...CWDM ZX 120KM Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 1000base-T 10G Copper SFP Transceiver / Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:3c-Link

Model Number:3CP-RJ45-GEAA

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver / 3CP-RJ45-GEAA 10/100/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver Features Up to 100M b/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Extended case temperature range...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...SFP-10G-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km DDM Part No. SFP-10G-ER Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type SMF Vendor Name OEM Max...

Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 10Gbps Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 1550nm SMF Cable Type for sale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:HT-SFP-10GZRC-55

Place of Origin:China

...Product informations: Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module​ Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:FOCABLE

Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, ...

Foc Communication CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A

...80KM CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s , Small Form-factor Pluggable Specification: P/N CWDM-SFP-xxxx-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 80KM Wavelength CWDM 1310nm-1610nm Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality AFBR-79E4Z QSFP Transceiver 4 Channels Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-79E4Z

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...79E4Z QSFP Transceiver 4 Channels Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-79E4Z LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: QSFP Product Name: QSFP Optical Transceivers Status...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...Quad SMF QSFP + Optical Transceiver LR4 , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications applications. It interfaces a network ...

Allscantool Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality 1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001 for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:6COM

Model Number:6C-XFP-ER

...1550nm SMF 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 943 920-001 Description Details 1550nm cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode XFP MSA package ...

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module for sale

Brand Name:USource

Model Number:UGP-N2

Place of Origin:China

...GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module Feature Single fiber bi-directional data links with asymmetric donwstream 2488Mbps ...

Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality CWDM 1.25Gb/s BIDI 160KM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

Model Number:GB-SFP-BDC-24XX-160

...CWDM 1.25Gb/s BIDI 160KM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver Module SFP BIDI CWDM 1.25G 160KM Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code Wavelength xx Clasp Color Code 1270 nm 27 ...

GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Active Fiber Optic 10 Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP+ for sale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 003

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver SFP+ FOCC Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. This is Small form - factor pluggable plus transceiver...

FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module for sale

Brand Name:bidi sfp

Model Number:1g sfp

Place of Origin:China

...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Quality DDM / DOM AT-SPBD10-13 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-33967196

Country/Region:china

...DDM / DOM AT-SPBD10-13 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP Optical Transceiver DDM / DOM AT-SPBD10-13 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver,SFP Optical Transceiver Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: OE-link Certification: CE/FCC/...

Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Country/Region:china

...CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Large Image 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China Brand Name: E-link China...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Quality DDM 4G 10KM 1310nm SFP Optical Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-713L1SD-10

Place of Origin:China

...DDM 4G 10KM 1310nm SFP Optical Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver​ Product Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Dual core LC Connectors Support DDMI function RoHS compliant Very ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request